GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Bowl 15816174
nr 1581 6174
BOWL
glazed stoneware clay. Pia Hellberg, signed, dated -97. Length: 25 cm. Height: 11 cm,
glaserad stengodslera. Pia Hellberg, Signerad, daterad -97. Längd: 25 cm. Höjd: 11 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday November 27 2023
at 19:39:45
27/11 16:50:41